top of page

IRONGUARD TOP FINISHERS

268.jpg
289.jpg
277.jpg
258.jpg

2023

A Group - Girls
  1. Natalia Pragale - 1:23.10

  2. Taylor Williams - 1:29.29

  3. Grace Walker - 1:31.29

B Group - Girls

  1. Elliana Keegan - 1:20.00

  2. Kara Cohu - 1:28.33

  3. Abigail Billish - 1:32.00

C Group - Girls

  1. Emmylou Kennedy - 1:31.00

  2. Lexa Stickney - 1:34.10

  3. Brighton Gordin - 1:34.41

A Group - Boys
  1. Josh Lindner - 1:17.29

  2. Tyler Mattenson - 1:19.01

  3. David Gonzalez - 1:25.50

B Group - Boys

  1. Mit Muni - 1:18.32

  2. Gabe Sison - 1:19.27

  3. Aiden Greenwood - 1:22.45

C Group - Boys

  1. Dean VanderWal- 1:25.00

  2. Donovan Hughlett - 1:37.00

  3. Koa Aguado & James Spino - 1:44.00

2022

A Group - Girls
  1. Kelia Naranjo - 1:15.30

  2. Kai Izquierdo - 1:18.20

  3. Samira Semaan - 1:22.46

B Group - Girls

  1. Abigail Billish - 1:31.50

  2. Elizabeth Roel - 1:35.18

  3. Emily Renta - 1:36.54

C Group - Girls

  1. Elliana Keegan - 1:29.33

  2. Kara Cohu - 1:41.41

  3. Anne Marie Ashley - 1:47.31

A Group - Boys
  1. Lukas Smith - 1:11.32

  2. Dante D'Sa - 1:16.10

  3. Zain Dahdul - 1:20.38

B Group - Boys

  1. Vaughan Baker - 1:15.35

  2. Joaquin Castro - 1:18.40

  3. Aiden Greenwood - 1:22.27

C Group - Boys

  1. Mit Muni - 1:27.50

  2. Shane Radaich - 1:32.24

  3. Race Anderson - 1:34.24

_Z8I4473.jpg
1E3A3354.jpg
1E3A3704.jpg
1E3A3391.jpg
1E3A3818.jpg

2021

A Group - Girls
  1. Kai Izquierdo 1:20.30

  2. Zoe Grover 1:26.57

  3. Devon Fletcher 1:28.10

B Group - Girls

  1.  Mylie Erezo 1:37.13

  2. Taylor Williams 1:38.21

  3.  Cecilia De Luca 1:39.46

   3.  Reece Haga 1:39.46

   3. Kate Tunnicliff 1:39.46

C Group - Girls

  1.  Abby Billish 1:42.23

  2.  Stella Adler 1:58.27

  3. Anne Marie Ashley 2:00.44

A Group - Boys

  1.  Wiley Haga 1:23.13

  2.  Lucas Smith 1:24.19

  3.  Reece Hammond 1:25.21

B Group - Boys

  1.  Vaughan Baker 1:29.30

  2.  William Pearce 1:34.32

  3.  Noah Garrison 1:37.54

C Group - Boys

  1.  Gabe Sison 1:36.32

  2.  Shane Radaich 1:40.25

  3.  Colin Baldwin 1:40.48

2020

No event held
DJI_0613.jpg
_Z8I4355.jpg

2019

A Group - Girls
  1. Hanna Kawamoto 1:27.06

  2. Michaela Sumortin 1:30.41

  3. Ella Jorgensen 1:33.04

B Group - Girls

  1. Kai Izquierdo 1:24.38

  2. Nina Gonzales 1:25.14

  3. Vanessa Newton 1:33.52

C Group - Girls

  1. Kate Tunnicliff 1:35.36

  2. Mylie Erezo 1:38.06

  3. Reece Haga 1:42.10

   3. Katherine O'Dea 1:42.10

A Group - Boys
  1. Diego Alcala 1:31.33

  2. Isaiah Osorio 1:34.00

  3. Liam McGee 1:34.25

B Group - Boys

  1. Mack Marr 1:22.48

  2. Lucas Smith 1:24.03

  3. Cole Francisco 1:27.00

C Group - Boys

  1. Brooklyn Vega 1:41.03

  2. Vaughan Baker 1:47.06

  3. Ike Marr 1:53.06

2018

A Group - Girls
  1. Georgia Buffington

  2. Hanna Kawamoto

  3. Michaela Sumortin

B Group - Girls

  1. Nina Gonzales

  2. Vanessa Newton

  3. Sarah Kaven

C Group - Girls

  1. Samantha Hamilton

  2. Kai Izquierdo

  3. Kate Tunnicliff

A Group - Boys

  1. Jack Prosser

  2. Thomas Hertzog

  3. Hayden Ehrenfeld

B Group - Boys

  1. Colin Geer

  2. Mack Marr

  3. Cole Francisco

C Group - Boys

  1. Weston Swank

  2. Lucas Smith

  3. Brooklyn Vaga

_Z8I4231.jpg
bottom of page